Calendário da copa de 2014

Junho de 2014
Dia
Jogos
12/06
Quinta-feira
Brasil 3 x 1 Croácia
17:00 - São Paulo
Jogo 1
13/06
Sexta-feira
México 1 x 0 Camarões
13:00 - Natal
Jogo 2
Espanha 1 x 5 Holanda
16:00 - Salvador
Jogo 3
Chile 3 x 1 Austrália
19:00 - Cuiabá
Jogo 4
14/06
Sábado
Colômbia 3 x 0 Grécia
13:00 - Belo Horizonte
Jogo 5
Uruguai 1 x 3 Costa Rica
16:00 - Fortaleza
Jogo 6
Inglaterra 1 x 2 Itália
19:00 - Manaus
Jogo 8
Costa do Marfin 2 x 1 Japão
22:00 - Recife
Jogo 7
15/06
Domingo
Suiça 2 x 1 Equador
13:00 - Brasília
Jogo 9
França 3 x 0 Honduras
16:00 - Porto Alegre
Jogo 10
Argentina 2 x 1 Bósnia
19:00 - Rio de Janeiro
Jogo 11
16/06
Segunda-feria
Alemanha 4 x 0 Portugal
13:00 - Salvador
Jogo 12
Irã 0 x 0 Nigéria
16:00 - Curitiba
Jogo 13
Gana 1 x 2 Estados Unidos
19:00 - Natal
Jogo 14
17/06
Terça-feira
Bélgica 2 x 1 Argélia
13:00 - Belo Horizonte
Jogo 15
Brasil 0 x 0 México
16:00 - Fortaleza
Jogo 16
Rússia 1 x 1 Coréia do Sul
19:00 - Cuiabá
Jogo 17
18/06
Quarta-feira
Holanda 3 x 2 Austrália
13:00 - Porto Alegre
Jogo 18
Croácia 4 x 0 Camarões
16:00 - Manaus
Jogo 19
Espanha 0 x 2 Chile
19:00 - Rio de Janeiro
Jogo 20
19/06
Quinta-feira
Colômbia 2 x 1 Costa do Marfin
13:00 - Brasília
Jogo 21
Uruguai 2 x 1 Inglaterra
16:00 - São Paulo
Jogo 22
Grécia 0 x 0 Japão
19:00 - Natal
Jogo 23
20/06
Sexta-feira
Costa Rica 1 x 0 Itália
13:00 - Recife
Jogo 24
Suiça 2 x 5 França
16:00 - Salvador
Jogo 25
Equador 2 x 1 Honduras
19:00 - Curitiba
Jogo 26
21/06
Sábado
Argentina 1 x 0 Irã
13:00 - Belo Horizonte
Jogo 27
Alemanha 2 x 2 Gana
16:00 - Fortaleza
Jogo 28
Bósnia 0 x 1 Nigéria
19:00 - Cuiabá
Jogo 29
22/06
Domingo
Argélia 4 x 2 Coréia do Sul
13:00 - Porto Alegre
Jogo 30
Portugal 2 x 2 Estados Unidos
16:00 - Manaus
Jogo 31
Bélgica 1 x 0 Rússia
19:00 - Rio de Janeiro
Jogo 32
23/06
Segunda-feria
Espanha 3 x 0 Austrália
13:00 - Curitiba
Jogo 33
Holanda 2 x 0 Chile
13:00 - São Paulo
Jogo 34
Croácia 1 x 3 México
17:00 - Recife
Jogo 35
Brasil 4 x 1 Camarões
17:00 - Brasília
Jogo 36
24/06
Terça-feira
Uruguai 1 x 0 Itália
13:00 - Natal
Jogo 37
Costa Rica 0 x 0 Inglaterra
13:00 - Belo Horizonte
Jogo 38
Colômbia 4 x 1 Japão
17:00 - Cuiabá
Jogo 39
Grécia 2 x 1 Costa do Marfin
17:00 - Fortaleza
Jogo 40
25/06
Quarta-feira
Argentina 3 x 2 Nigéria
13:00 - Porto Alegre
Jogo 41
Bósnia 3 x 1 Irã
13:00 - Salvador
Jogo 42
Suiça 3 x 0 Honduras
17:00 - Manaus
Jogo 43
Equador 0 x 0 França
17:00 - Rio de Janeiro
Jogo 44
26/06
Quinta-feira
Alemanha 1 x 0 Estados Unidos
13:00 - Recife
Jogo 45
Portugal 2 x 1 Gana
13:00 - Brasília
Jogo 46
Bélgica 1 x 0 Coréia do Sul
17:00 - São Paulo
Jogo 47
Argélia 1 x 1 Rússia
17:00 - Curitiba
Jogo 48
27/06
Sexta-feira
28/06
Sábado
Brasil 1(3) x (2)1 Chile
13:00 - Belo Horizonte
Jogo 49
Colômbia 2 x 0 Uruguai
17:00 - Rio de Janeiro
Jogo 50
29/06
Domingo
Holanda 2 x 1 México
13:00 - Fortaleza
Jogo 51
Costa Rica 1(5) x (3)1 Grécia
17:00 - Recife
Jogo 52
30/06
Segunda-feria
França 2 x 0 Nigéria
13:00 - Brasília
Jogo 53
Alemanha 2 x 1 Argélia
17:00 - Porto Alegre
Jogo 54
Julho de 2014
Dia
Jogos
1/07
Terça-feira
Argentina 1 x 0 Suiça
13:00 - São Paulo
Jogo 55
Bélgica 2 x 1 Estados Unidos
17:00 - Salvador
Jogo 56
2/07
Quarta-feira
3/07
Quinta-feira
4/07
Sexta-feira
França 0 x 1 Alemanha
13:00 - Salvador
Jogo 57
Brasil 2 x 1 Colômbia
17:00 - Belo Horizonte
Jogo 58
5/07
Sábado
Argentina 1 x 0 Bélgica
13:00 - Brasília
Jogo 59
Holanda 0(4) x (3)0 Costa Rica
17:00 - Rio de Janeiro
Jogo 60
6/07
Domingo
7/07
Segunda-feria
8/07
Terça-feira
Alemanha 7 x 1 Brasil
17:00 - Belo Horizonte
Jogo 61
9/07
Quarta-feira
Argentina 0(4) x (2)0 Holanda
17:00 - São Paulo
Jogo 62
10/07
Quinta-feira
11/07
Sexta-feira
12/07
Sábado
Brasil 0 x 3 Holanda
17:00 - Rio de Janeiro
Jogo 63
13/07
Domingo
Alemanha 1 x 0 Argentina
16:00 - Rio de Janeiro
Jogo 64